Phân phối thiết bị mạng juniper

31/07/202051 lượt xem

Công ty Digitechjsc là đại lý phân phối thiết bị mạng Juniper giá tốt tại toàn quốc: Switch Juniper, Router Juniper, Module Juniper, Firewall Juniper … đầy đủ các loại. Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật, giao hàng tận nơi và dịch vụ bảo hành chính hãng.

Liên hệ: 

  • Điện thoại: (+84-24) 3776 5866
  • Hotline: 090 349 6668

LIST THIẾT BỊ JUNIPER

Dòng Switch EX2200

STT Sản phẩm Thông tin
1  EX2200-C-12T-2G EX2200-C compact, fanless switch with 12-port 10/100/1000BaseT and 2 Dual-Purpose (10/100/1000BaseT or SFP) uplink ports 12 tháng
2 EX2200-C-12P-2G  EX2200-C compact, fanless switch with 12-port PoE10/100/1000BaseT and 2 Dual-Purpose (10/100/1000BaseT or SFP) uplink ports 
3 EX2200-24T-4G EX 2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) 
4 EX2200-24T-4G-DC EX 2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch and internal DC power supply (optics not included) 
5 EX2200-24P-4G EX 2200, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT (24-ports PoE+) with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included)
6 EX2200-48T-4G EX 2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) 
7 EX2200-48P-4G

EX 2200, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT (48-ports PoE+) with 4 SFP uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included)

 

Dòng Switch EX2300

STT Sản phẩm Thông tin
1 EX2300-C-12T  EX 2300-C Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Switch with 2 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately)
2 EX2300-C-12T-VC  EX 2300-C Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet Switch with 2 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+ uplink ports and Virtual Chassis License (optics sold separately)
3 EX2300-C-12P

EX 2300-C Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 2 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately)

4 EX2300-C-12P-VC

EX 2300-C Compact Fanless 12-port 10/100/1000BASE-T PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 2 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+ uplink ports and Virtual Chassis License (optics sold separately)

5 EX2300-24T

 EX 2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately)

6 EX2300-24T-DC

EX 2300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with internal DC PSU and 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately)

7 EX2300-24T-VC EX 2300 24-port non-PoE+ Ethernet Switch with Virtual Chassis License
8 EX2300-24P 

EX 2300 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately)

9 EX2300-24P-VC
EX 2300 24-port PoE+ Ethernet Switch with Virtual Chassis License
10 EX2300-48T

EX 2300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports(optics sold separately)

11 EX2300-48T-VC
 EX 2300 48-port non-PoE+ Ethernet Switch with Virtual Chassis License
12 EX2300-48P

EX 2300 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP/SFP+ uplink ports (optics sold separately) 

13 EX2300-48P-VC

EX 2300 48-port PoE+ Ethernet Switch with Virtual Chassis License
(optics sold separately) 

 

Dòng EX3300

STT Sản phẩm Thông tin
1 EX3300-24T EX3300 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch
(optics not included)
2 EX3300-24T-DC EX3300 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch with internal DC power supply (optics not included) 
3 EX3300-24P  EX3300 24-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (24 PoE+ ports) with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) 
4 EX3300-48T EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch
(optics not included)
5 EX3300-48T-BF Juniper Networks EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch, back-to-front cooling (optics not included)
6  EX3300-48P EX3300 48-port 10/100/1000BASE-T (48 PoE+ ports) with 4 SFP+ uplink ports Ethernet Switch (optics not included) 

Dòng EX3400

STT Sản phẩm Thông tin
1 EX3400-24T

EX 3400 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP+ and 2 QSFP+ uplink ports. Redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately

2 EX3400-24T-DC

EX 3400 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP+ and 2 QSFP+ uplink ports and DC power supply, Redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 DC PSU JPSU-150-DC-AFO included (optics sold separately)

3 EX3400-24P

EX 3400 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 SFP+ and 2 QSFP+ uplink ports, Redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-600-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately)

4 EX3400-48T

EX 3400 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with 4 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+ and 2 x 40GbE QSFP+ uplink ports. Redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately)

5 EX3400-48T-AFI

EX 3400 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT Ethernet Switch with 4 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+ and 2 x 40GbE QSFP+ uplink ports. Redundant fans, back-to-front airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFI included (optics sold separately)

6 EX3400-48P

EX 3400 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE+ Ethernet Switch with 4 x 1/10GbE SFP/SFP+ and 2 x 40GbE QSFP+ uplink ports. Redundant fans, front-to-back airflow, 1 AC PSU JPSU-150-AC-AFO included (optics sold separately)

 

Dòng EX4300

STT Sản phẩm Thông tin
1 EX4300-24T EX4300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT *Includes 1 PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered seperately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold seperately 
2 EX4300-24P EX4300, 24-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-plus *Includes 1 PSU JPSU-715-AC-AFO that provides 565W PoE+ power; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered seperately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold seperately
3 EX4300-48T EX4300, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT *Includes 1 PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFO; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered seperately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold seperately
4 EX4300-48P EX4300, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE-plus *Includes 1 PSU JPSU-1100-AC-AFO that provides 950W PoE+ power; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered seperately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold seperately 
5 EX4300-48T-AFI EX4300, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT back-to-front airflow *Includes 1 PSU JPSU-350-AC-AFI ; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered seperately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold seperately
6 EX4300-48T-DC EX4300, 48-port 10/100/1000BaseT *Includes 1 DC PSU JPSU-550-DC-AFO; 40GE QSFP+ to be ordered seperately for virtual chassis connections; optics sold seperately 
7 EX4300-24-AFL  Advanced Feature License (AFL) for EX430024T and EX4300-24P
8 EX4300-24-EFL  Enhanced Feature License (EFL) for EX430024T and EX4300-24P

Dòng Switch quang SFP EX4550 có 32-port 1/10G SFP+

STT Sản phẩm Thông tin
1 EX4550-32F-AFI Juniper Networks EX4550, 32-port 1/10G SFP+, Converged switch, 650W AC PS, PSU side to Built in Port Side airflow
(Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately)
2 EX4550-32F-AFO Juniper Networks EX4550, 32-port 1/10G SFP+, Converged switch, 650W AC PS, Built in Port Side to PSU side airflow
(Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately) 
3 EX4550-32F-DC-AFI Juniper Networks EX4550, 32-port 1/10G SFP+, Converged switch, 650W DC PS, PSU side to Built in Port Side airflow
(Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately)
4 EX4550-32F-DC-AFO Juniper Networks EX4550, 32-port 1/10G SFP+, Converged switch, 650W DC PS, Built in Port Side to PSU side airflow
(Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately)

 

Dòng Switch EX4550 có 32 cổng đồng 1G/10G Base-T

STT Sản phẩm Thông tin
1 EX4550-32T-AFI Juniper Networks EX4550, 32-Port 100M/1G/10G BASE-T Converged Switch, 650W AC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Intake
(Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately)
2 EX4550-32T-AFO Juniper Networks EX4550, 32-Port 100M/1G/10G BASE-T Converged Switch, 650W AC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Exhaust
(Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately)
3 EX4550-32T-DC-AFI  Juniper Networks EX4550, 32-Port 100M/1G/10G BASE-T Converged Switch, 650W DC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Intake
(Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately) 
4 EX4550-32T-DC-AFO Juniper Networks EX4550, 32-Port 100M/1G/10G BASE-T Converged Switch, 650W DC PS, PSU-Side Airflow Exhaust
(Optics, VC Cables/Modules, Expansion Modules Sold Separately) 

 

Dòng Switch EX4600

STT Sản phẩm Thông tin
1 EX4600-40F-AFI EX4600, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, back to front airflow 
2 EX4600-40F-AFO EX4600, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, 2 AC power supplies, front to back airflow 
3 EX4600-40F-DC-AFI EX4600, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, 2 DC power supplies, back to front airflow 
4 EX4600-40F-DC-AFO EX4600, 24 SFP+/SFP ports, 4 QSFP+ ports, 2 expansion slots, redundant fans, 2 DC power supplies, front to back airflow 
5 EX4650-48Y-AFO  EX4650 48x25G+8x100G 1U AC port side intake and PSU side exhaust

 

Thiết bị tường lửa Juniper

STT Sản phẩm Thông tin
1 SRX110H2-VA SRX110 with 8xFE ports with 2GB DRAM / 2GB CF and 1-port VDSL2/ADSL2+ over POTS – External power supply and cord included.
2 SRX100-S-SMB-CS One Year Security Subscription for Enterprise on SRX110 – Includes Sophos Antivirus, Enhanced Web Filtering, Sophos Antispam and IDP
3 SRX220H2 SRX220 Services Gateway with 8 x GE ports, 2xmini-PIM slots, 2GB DRAM and 2GB CF – External power supply and cord included
4 SVC-ND-SRX220  Juniper Care NextDay Support for SRX220 
5 SRX220-S-SMB4-CS  One Year Security Subscription for Enterprise on SRX220 – Includes Sophos Antivirus, Enhanced Web Filtering, Sophos Antispam and IDP
6 SRX300-JSB SRX300 with 8GE (w 2x SFP), 4G RAM, 8G Flash (Hardware Only) Includes external power supply and cable. RMK not included 
7 SRX300-CS-BUN-1 1  Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX300 
8 SRX320-JSB SRX320 with 8GE (w 2x SFP), 4G RAM, 8G Flash and 2x MPIM slots (Hardware Only) Includes external power supply and cable. RMK not included
9 SRX320-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX320
10 SRX320-SYS-JB SRX320 Services Gateway includes hardware (8GE, 2x MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power adapter and cable) and Junos Software Base (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS and Switching). RMK not included 
11 SRX320-CS-BUN-1 1 year subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX320
12 SRX340-SYS-JB SRX340 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GE, 4x MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, power supply, cable and RMK) and Junos Software Base (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS and Switching).
13 SRX340-JSB SRX340 with 16GE (w 8x SFP), 4G RAM, 8G Flash and 4x MPIM slots (Hardware Only)
Includes external power supply and cable. RMK not included
14 SRX340-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX340
15 SRX345-JSB SRX345 with 16GE (w 8x SFP), 4G RAM, 8G Flash and 4x MPIM slots (Hardware Only)
Includes external power supply and cable. RMK not included 
16 SRX345-CS-BUN-1 1 Year Subscription for Application Security, IPS, AV, URL filtering and Anti-Spam for SRX345
17 SRX345-SYS-JB-2AC SRX345 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GE, 4x MPIM slots, 4G RAM, 8G Flash, dual AC power supply, cable and RMK) and Junos Software Base (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS and Switching)
18 SRX550-645AP SRX550 Platform (2 RU Height) with AC Power Supply – Includes 6 GPIM Slots, 2 MPIM Slots, 6 10/100/1000Base-T Ports, 4 GE SFP Ports, dual PS Slots, fans. Ships with 1 645 Watt AC Power Supply with POE power, power cord, rack mount kit 
19 SRX550-S-SMB4-CS One Year Security Subscription for Enterprise on SRX550 – Includes Sophos Antivirus, Enhanced Web Filtering, Sophos Antispam and IDP
20 SRX1500-AC SRX1500 with 16x1G, 4x10G (SFP+) on-board ports, 1x AC PSU and 120GB SSD 
21 SRX1500-SYS-JB-AC SRX1500 Services Gateway includes hardware (16GE, 4x10GE, 16G RAM, 16G Flash, 100G SSD, AC PSU, cable and RMK) and Junos Software Base (Firewall, NAT, IPSec, Routing, MPLS and Switching)

 

Module, RackKit,Linh phụ kiện

STT Sản phẩm
1 EX-RMK Rack Mount Kit for EX2200, EX3200, EX4200, EX4300 and EX4550 
2 EX-UM-4X4SFP EX4300 4-port 1GbE/10GbE SFP+ Uplink Module
3 JPSU-350-AC-AFO EX 4300 350 w AC power supply (power cord needs to be ordered separately) (Frontto-back airflow) 
4 EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SX; LC connector; 850 nm; 550 m reach on multimode fiber
5 EX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1,310 nm; 10 km reach on single-mode fiber
6 EX-SFP-1GE-LX40K SFP 1000BASE-LX; LC connector; 1310 nm; 40 km reach on single-mode fiber
7  EX-SFP-10GE-LRM SFP+ 10GBASE-LRM; LC connector; 1,310 nm; 220 m reach on multimode fiber 
8 EX-SFP-10GE-ER SFP+ 10GBASE-ER 10GbE Optics, 1,550 nm for 40 km transmission on single-mode fiber 
9 EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 SFP, Gigabit Ethernet CWDM Optics, 1510nm for 80 km Transmission on SMF 
10 QFX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10GBase-SR 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 850nm for up to 300m transmission on MMF 
11 SRX-MP-1SFP-GE 1-Port SFP GE Mini-PIM for SRX with GE backplane support 
12 SRX600-PWR-645AC-POE 645W AC-source power supply for SRX 650. Provides 397W System Power @ 12V and 248W POE Power @ 50VDC. – Works with 90-250VAC input. Does not include Power Cord

 

Trả lời

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai.